East Division Schedule

PALM SPRINGS INDIANS vs. COACHELLA VALLEY RAIDERS

RIM OF THE WORLD SCOTS vs. SO. CAL FIGHTING IRISH

WEST VALLEY WOLVERINES vs. SAN JACINTO EAGLES

HEMET SAINTS VICTOR VALLEY vs. OUTLAWS

ANTELOPE VALLEY PANTHERS vs. HIGH DESERT JETS

I.E COWBOYS MORENO vs. VALLEY RAIDERS

FONTANA CHARGERS vs. RANCHO BELAGO RAVENS

COACHELLA VALLEY RAIDERS vs. FONTANA CHARGERS

VICTOR VALLEY OUTLAWS vs. PALM SPRINGS INDIANS

SAN JACINTO EAGLES vs. RIM OF THE WORLD SCOTS

WEST VALLEY WOLVERINES vs. ANTELOPE VALLEY PANTHERS

MORENO VALLEY RAIDERS vs. RANCHO BELAGO RAVENS

SO. CAL FIGHTING IRISH vs. HIGH DESERT JETS

I.E. COWBOYS vs. HEMET SAINTS

FONTANA CHARGERS vs. WEST VALLEY WOLVERINES

RIM OF THE WORLD SCOTS vs. VICTOR VALLEY OUTLAWS

COACHELLA VALLEY RAIDERS vs. SAN JACINTO EAGLES

HEMET SAINTS vs. PALM SPRINGS INDIANS

RANCHO BELAGO RAVENS vs. I.E. COWBOYS

SO. CAL FIGHING IRISH vs. ANTELOPE VALLEY PANTHERS

MORENO VALLEY RAIDERS vs. HIGH DESERT JETS
PALM SPRINGS INDIANS vs. ANTELOPE VALLEY PANTHERS

VICTOR VALLEY OUTLAWS vs. HIGH DESERT JETS

WEST VALLEY WOLVERINES vs. HEMET SAINTS

RIM OF THE WORLD SCOTS vs. I.E. COWBOYS

SAN JACINTO EAGLES vs. FONTANA CHARGERS

RANCHO BELAGO RAVENS vs. COACHELLA VALLEY RAIDERS

SO. CAL FIGHTING IRISH vs. MORENO VALLEY RAIDERS
SAN JACINTO EAGLES vs. HEMET SAINTS

COACHELLA VALLEY RAIDERS vs. PALM SPRINGS INDIANS

WEST VALLEY WOLVERINES vs. RIM OF THE WORLD SCOTS

VICTOR VALLEY OUTLAWS vs. I.E. COWBOYS

MORENO VALLEY RAIDERS vs. FONTANA CHARGERS

ANTELOPE VALLEY PANTHERS vs. RANCHO BELAGO RAVENS

Elite Divison Schedule

ANTELOPE VALLEY GIANTS vs. RANCHO DOMINGUEZ LOBOS

HIGH DESERT DUCKS vs. N.L.A.A. BEARS

ANDELANTO HURRICANES vs. SAN BERNARDINO WARRIORS

VICTOR VALLEY JACKRABBITS vs. INLAND EMPIRE HORNETS

ETIWANDA EAGLES vs. MORENO VALLEY RAIDERS

ONTARIO TIGERS vs. SO. CAL SEMINOLES
SO. CAL SEMINOLES vs. N.L.A.A BEARS

MORENO VALLEY RAIDERS vs. ONTARIO TIGERS

ANTELOPE VALLEY GIANTS vs. VICTORVILLE JACKRABBITS

INLAND EMPIRE HORNETS vs. ETIWANDA EAGLES

RANCHO DOMINGUEZ LOBOS vs. SAN BERNARDINO WARRIORS

HIGH DESERT DUCKS vs. ADELANTO HURRICANES
ANTELOPE VALLEY GIANTS vs. MORENO VALLEY RAIDERS

ADELANTO HURRICANES vs. SO. CAL SEMINOLES

VICTORVILLE JACKRABBITS vs. HIGH DESERT DUCKS

ETIWANDA EAGLES vs. SAN BERNARDINO WARRIORS

ONTARIO TIGERS vs. INLAND EMPIRE HORNETS

N.L.A.A. BEARS vs. RANCHO DOMINGUEZ LOBOS
HIGH DESERT DUCKS vs. MORENO VALLEY RAIDERS

ANTELOPE VALLEY GIANTS vs. ETIWANDA EAGLES

SAN BERNARDINO WARRIORS vs. ONTARIO TIGERS

N.L.A.A. BEARS vs. VICTORVILLE JACKRABBITS

INLAND EMPIRE HORNETS vs. SO. CAL SEMINOLES

RANCHO DOMINGUEZ LOBOS vs. ADELANTO HURRICANES
RANCHO DOMINGUEZ LOBOS vs. HIGH DESERT DUCKS

ANTELOPE VALLEY GIANTS vs. SAN BERNARDINO WARRIORS

ADELANTO HURRICANES vs. VICTOR VALLEY JACKRABBITS

ETIWANDA EAGLES vs. ONTARIO TIGERS

MORENO VALLEY RAIDERS vs. SO. CAL SEMINOLES

N.L.A.A. BEARS vs. INLAND EMPIRE HORNETS

West Division Schedule

L.A. DEMOS vs. CERRITOS HORNETS

MONTEBELLO XTREME vs. PASADENA PONIES

DOWNEY MUSTANGS vs. SGV PUNISHERS

L.A. HARBOR PANTHERS vs. LINCOLN TIGERS

NORWALK SPARTANS vs. SANTA ANA SUN DEVILS

COSTA MESA CHARGERS vs. DUARTE HAWKS
MONTEBELLO XTREME vs. SGV PUNISHERS

PASADENA PONIES vs. DOWNEY MUSTANGS

DUARTE HAWKS vs. CERRITOS HORNETS

LINCOLN TIGERS vs. NORWALK SPARTANS

SANTA ANA SUN DEVILS vs. L.A. PANTHERS

COSTA MESA CHARGERS vs. L.A. DEMOS

DUARTE HAWKS vs. L.A. DEMOS

SANTA ANA SUN DEVILS vs. NORWALK SPARTANS

SGV PUNISHERS vs. L.A. PANTHERS

COSTA MESA CHARGERS vs. DOWNEY MUSTANGS

LINCOLN TIGERS vs. MOTEBELLO XTREME

CERRITOS HORNETS vs. PASADENA PONIES
MOTEBELLO XTREME vs. COSTA MESA CHARGERS

NORWALK SPARTANS vs. L.A. DEMOS

PASADENA PONIES vs. L.A. HARBOR PANTHERS

DOWNEY MUSTANGS vs. DUARTE HAWKS

SGV PUNISHERS vs. SANTA ANA SUN DEVILS

CERRITOS HORNETS vs. LINCOLN TIGERS
NORWALK SPARTANS vs. MOTEBELLO XTREME

PASADENA PONIES vs. SANTA ANA SUN DEVILS

DUARTE HAWKS vs. S.G.V. PUNISHERS

DOWNEY MUSTANGS vs. CERRITOS HORNETS

L.A. HARBOR PANTHERS vs. COSTA MESA CHARGERS

LINCOLN TIGERS vs. L.A. DEMOS